Zum Inhalt springen (Alt+0)Zum Hauptmenü springen (Alt+1)

Team Baucon - together for success

Our highly motivated team consists of civil consultants and graduate engineers for civil engineering, for cultural engineering and water management, HTL engineers, technical draftsmen and administrative staff.

We are among the leading civil engineering offices in terms of technical office equipment, CAD and STATICS and DYNAMICS programs since 1989. Our employees are continuously trained and know the latest developments in the entire construction sector.

The encouragement of women in the workplace, especially technology, is a particular concern of ours, which we implement through family-friendly working time arrangements.

Team Zell am See

DI Laura Berger
DI Laura Berger
Diana Duronjic, BSc.
Inge Eder-Donauer
Inge Eder-Donauer
Ing. Jürgen Fuchs
Ing. Jürgen Fuchs
Hannes Gallob
Hannes Gallob
Ing. Thomas Griessner
Ing. Thomas Griessner
Tobias Haitzmann
Tobias Haitzmann
Ing. Martina Halm
Ing. Martina Halm
Joana Haslinger
Joana Haslinger
DI Jan-Peter Hasse
DI Jan-Peter Hasse
Martina Huber
Martina Huber
DI Gerald Haussteiner
DI Gerald Haussteiner
Roland Kupelwieser
DI Thomas Nindl
DI Gerd Nischler
DI Gerd Nischler
Julian Obermoser BSc.
Julian Obermoser BSc.
Mag. Christina Planegger
Jannik Riess
Viktor Samoilov
Viktor Samoilov
Sarah Schellhorn
DI Harald Schlosser
DI Harald Schlosser
DI Lukas Schlosser MLBT
DI Lukas Schlosser MLBT
Ing. Julian Seidl
Ing. Julian Seidl
Sabine Trixl
Sabine Trixl

Team Kitzbühel

Ing. Daniel Breuer
Ing. Daniel Breuer
Andreas Eder
Andreas Eder
Ing. Bernd Englacher
Ing. Bernd Englacher
Ing. Gertraud Farbmacher
Ing. Gertraud Farbmacher
Ing. Thomas Gastl
Ing. Thomas Gastl
Ing. Marcel Müllauer
Ing. Marcel Müllauer
Viktoria Schroll BSc.
Viktoria Schroll BSc.
DI Peter Zimmermann
DI Peter Zimmermann

Team Vienna

DI Dr. techn. Hans-Martin Leitner
DI Dr. Leitner Hans-Martin
DI (FH) Parham Shaabani
DI (FH) Shaabani Parham
Johannes Baier
Baier Johannes
DI Robert Glas
DI Glas Robert
DI Newiger Przemyslaw
DI Dr. Hans-Georg Leitner
DI Dr. Leitner Hans-Georg
Ing. Krutzler Christoph
DI Dr. Alireza Farhadi
DI Dr. Farhadi Alireza
Ing. Tanja Reinprecht
Ebrahimi Mohammad Ali
DI Florian Jandl
DI Jandl Florian
Than Linh Nguyen MSc.
Nguyen Than Linh, MSc.
DI Simon Schmalhofer
DI Schmalhofer Simon
DI Matthias Eccel
DI Eccel Matthias
Atena Mohammadi, Trainee
Manuela Eichhorn
Eichhorn Manuela
Roman Engl-Wurzer, BSc.
Engl-Wurzer Roman
Elisabeth Stauf
Stauf Elisabeth
DI Kovacs-Nüszl Laszlo
Mag. Daniela Leitner
Mag. Leitner Daniela
DI Max Deutsch
DI Deutsch Max
Moritz Klimek
Klimek Moritz
Piatek-Konderak Beata
Michael Schippani
Schippani Michael
Emina Mehic
Mehic Mehmedovic Emina
DI Daniel Kovacevic
DI Kovacevic Daniel
Els Christopher

Team Salzburg

DI (FH) Stefanie Klinger-Schmitzberger
DI (FH) Stefanie Klinger-Schmitzberger
Ing. Eva Scherer
Ing. Eva Scherer

Team Hanoi

Duy Long Do
Quoc Manh Nong
Xuan Nam Vu
Van Thai Chu
Hong Yen Nguyen
Bao Quyen Nguyen
Ngoc Hoang Le
Thuy Hoang Tran
Xuan Tam Nguyen
Kieu Anh Hua
Hop Thanh Lai
Thai Lam Chu
Cong Tuyen Pham

Team Bangkok

DI Max Deutsch
DI Max Deutsch
Jayde Chusantia
Jayde Chusantia
DI Simon Schmalhofer
DI Simon Schmalhofer